Startovní listina podzim 2021 24-25.9 písek

0.Vít Kratochvíl+Ondřej Refk————-Fabia WRC

  1. Václav Pech + František Šimek ————Porsche 911
  2. Milan Zapadlo +Jaroslav Krotil——— Škoda 130LR
  3. Marek Tlustý+ Miroslav Vrba——————- AUDI KUPÉ
  4. Jiří Moskal + Roman Suk ——————–BMW 318 is
  5. Pavel Šofr———–Ford Siera Cosworth
  6. Josef Vodehnal+Malina——-Moskvič Rally
  7. Tomáš Fuchs+Josef Stočes—–Ikco Runa
  8. Ladislav Myslík + Jaroslav Myslík———Škoda 110R Rally
  9. Jiří Achs + Tomáš Achs ————————–Porsche 911
  10. Jiří Webinger + Ivan Hron ———————–Trabant WRC
  11. Otakar Zenkl + Jan Bošek ———————Škoda Favorit
  12. Jiří Boček + Jiří Boček jun. ———————BMW 316 IS
  13. Václav Polívka + Oldřich Gottfried ——————-Škoda 100L
  14. Jiří Černý + Dalibor Moravec ——————–Peugeot 309 Gti
  15. Miroslav Sova + Sovová————-Audi
  16. Jan Trajbold + Martin Bartůněk ——- Toyota
  17. Ladislav Zelený + Král———-Škoda 130LR
  18. Pavel Mayer —————————————–Ford Escort RS
  19. Jiří Nový + Nový ———————————-VW Golf
  20. Pavel Paulík + Aleš Morávek ——————–Saab 96
  21. Miroslav Hošek + Rutta Jan ——-Škoda 110L
  22. Václav Farka + Roman Farka —————-BMW 2002
  23. Karel Pletka + Josef Čermák—— Porsche Cayman S.
  24. Pacl + Briketa Petr——Renault Clio sport
  25. Tomáš Klokočník —–Lada VTF
  26. Vlasta Suk + Eva Suková——–SUZUKI SWIFT
  27. Radek Pocar ——–Lada VTF
  28. Eugen Šaloun + Jiří Hora ———————–BMW 2002
  29. Ivan Nepraš –Škoda 130 RS
  30. Ladislav Hubálek + Onndřej Hašek ———–BMW 323
  31. Jan Heřmánek ————Ford Siera Cosworth
  32. Klokočník jun.——Škoda Favorit
  33. Dudžak Jan ——-Škoda Octavia 4×4 N4
  34. Šalounová Eliška ——-BMW 2002
  35. Šenkýř Martin + Jan Vacek —–Honda type-R
  36. Vlasta Suk jun.———————SUZUKI SWIFT
  37. Jiří Moskal jun.—-VW Golf GTI
  38. Sova Jan + Jakub Petrilak —- Alfa Romeo 155
  39. Zelenka Tomáš—–Ford Escort RS
  40. Kadoun + ——————————————-Škoda 1000MB
  41. Krédl + ———————————————-Škoda 130 LR
  42. Vlastimil Pocar +Vendulka Šilhanová——–Škoda Rapid
  43. Jaroslav Urban + Jaroslav Urban—-BMW E30
  44. Martin Gdér ——Škoda 120S
  45. Jiří Kalábek + Pavel Procházka — Škoda Fabia S 1800 T
  46. Petr Kožíšek —–Škoda Felicia
  47. David Mladý + Jaroslav Mladý —Alfa Romeo Alfasud
  48. Luboš Krameš + Jája Kramešová ——–Škoda 1000 MB
  49. Roman Petr + Simona Tazlerova——-Škoda Felicia Kitcar
  50. Němec Petr —-Peugeot 106 GTI
  51. Němec Tomáš
  52. Bauer + Zástěra——–Fiat 128 Kupé
  53. Malát David ——-Škoda Favorit
  54. Bárta + Padrián ———————————–Škoda 130 LR
  55. Jílek ——-Škoda Felicia
  56. Petr Kolman + Zbyněk Brýdl ——————-Ford Siera
  57. Zdeněk Fruhauf + František Kupec ———-Ford Escort 2000RS
  58. Libor Gut ——–Ford Escort 2000RS
  59. Radek Gut—Ford Fiesta ST
  60. Filip Khon——-Škoda 120S
  61. Jiří Hrubý-Martin Štancl—————–Mercedes 190 E 2,3 16v
  62. Jan Kalista + hosté—————————– VW Polo Gti
  63. Jan Reiss + hosté —————————- Škoda 130LR

Just another WordPress site